www.corpus-christi-parish.com


1000 S. Wenona, Bay City, MI 48706
parish2014@corpus-christi-parish.com
 
Parish Administration/Faith Formation Office

1008 S. Wenona, Bay City, MI 48706
OFFICE HOURS:
Monday - Thursday 9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Friday 9:00 a.m. - 12-Noon

 
LITURGY SCHEDULE:
Saturday: 4:30 p.m.
Sunday: 8:00 a.m., 10:15 a.m.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday: 8:00 a.m.
Thursday: 6:30 p.m.
Holyday Mass: Consult Bulletin
 
PARISH STAFF
Parochial Administrator: Rev. Robert Kelm
     Email: rjkelm@live.com
Associate Pastor: Rev. Kevin N. Kerbawy
     Email: kayn1949@yahoo.com
Pastoral Minister: Sr. Joann Plumpe
     Email: jplumpe@adriandominicans.org
Music Director: Jan Spaulding
     Email: ccmusicdirector@gmail.com
Musician: Andrew Ratajczak
Director of Faith Formation: Mary Dierich
     Email: mbdierich@gmail.com
Office Manager: Mary Ann Marciniak
     Email: maryamarciniak@aol.com
FF Secretary/Office Assistant: Karen Polega
     Email: klpolega@gmail.com
Maintenance Supervisor: Ned Benford
Webmaster: Jennifer Ayers
     Email: jennifer@starr-rhapsody.com
 
TELEPHONE DIRECTORY
Parish Office: (989) 893-4073
Fax: (989) 893-7087
Faith Formation: (989) 894-0181
Bay Area Catholic Schools: (989) 894-8777
 

 

Home General Information Directions Contact Us News
Bulletin Calendar Ministry Schedule Liturgy of the Word Photo Album
Faith Formation Council & Commissions Stewardship Links Walk on Water 5K

Holy Trinity Campus
1000 S. Wenona
Bay City, MI 48706
     St. Hedwig Campus
601 W. Pearl St.
Bay City, MI 48706
Ministry Schedule * Usher's Schedule

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

 

 

Acolyte

Lector

Bread

Wine

Greeters

Oct-07-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Johnson, Elliana
McKee, Carsyn

Banazak, James
Starr, Rob

Hanson, Paula
*Goulet, Dorothy
Mindykowski, Pat

(W) Carrier, Marilyn
Clayton, Christine
Johnson, Jen
*Savoie, Cathy
Shook, Tim
Wright, Sue

(G) LaRocque, Doris
(G) Petrimoulx, Guin
(W) Grzegorczyk, Sue
(W) Schingeck, Deb
(N) Volunteer needed

Oct-08-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Ruh, Robert
Treadway, Robert

Pagryzinski, Sharon
Radlinski, Angela

Campbell, Carolyn
* Kaczynski, Katie
Toner, Carol

Cavanaugh, Sue
(W) Meissner, Mary Jo
* Rex, Martha
Rivet, Joan
Soderquist, Tom
Taberski, Janet

(G) Dieter, Susan
(N) Fritz, Laura
(G) Luptowski, Ruth
(W) Osborne, Sue
(W) Treadway, Larry

Oct-08-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski, Trenton
LaBean, Jayden

Pentkowski, David
Ahrens, Mary

Behmlander, Joanne
DeWaele, Terrie
* Ingallina, Carol
* Ingallina, Nick

Duemler, Ann
Embrey, Elaine
(W) Houle, Emily
Matuszewski, Janet
Samborn, Tammy
Stewart, Marge
Weidner, Sara

(W) Bess, Helen
(W) Buehl, Jill
(G) Jeffers, Judy
(G) Rasmer, Maria
(N) Toohey, Sister Joanne

PLEASE SIGN

UP IN SACRISTY

FOR 9:00AM MASS

OCT 15TH

AT ST HEDWIG

 

Oct-14-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Wright, Michael

Russell, Addison

Cusick, Chuck
Mindykowski, Patricia

Cusick, Nancy
Niemiec, Yvonne
Reinsch, Nona

* Kuhn-Jackson, Katrina
Reder, Logan
(W) Sayen, L.S.
Spencer, Julie
Turmell, Joe
* Villano, Marj

(G) Anderson, Alice
(G) Reszke, Ardith
(N) Schramke, Barbara

(W) Reif, Judy

(W) Bailey, Shelby

Oct-15-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Reder, Ian
Reder, Paul

Kuhn, Michael
Woolhiser, Sharon

Nowak, Pat
* Preston, Sally
Weston, Shannan

(W) Bartoszek, Mary
Fortin, Rita
Kuhn, Pat
* Meissner, Mary Jo
Schmidt, Anne
Schweinsberg, Elaine

(W) Emge, Judy
(W) Emge, Mark
(G) Maurer, Josh
(G) Sullivan, Barb
(N) Young, Kate

Oct-15-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Richards, McKenzie
Stewart, Lauren

Krakowski, Steven
Matuszewski, Chip

Houle, Bailey
Kasemeyer, Jessica
Rajewski, Shirley
Symborski, Tammy

(W) Ingallina, Carol

Ingallina, Nick
* Butts, Darlene
Partlo, Duane
Richards, Heather
Shook, Tim
* Volk, Karen

(N) Kasemeyer, Jon
(W) Langenburg, Ed
(W) Langenburg, Kathy
(G) Partlo, Mary
(G) Thompson, Becky

PLEASE SIGN

UP IN SACRISTY

FOR 4:30PM MASS

OCT 21ST

AT ST HEDWIG

 

Oct-21-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Middleton, Rachel
Middleton, Thomas

Cabala, Charlene
Heil, Emily

* Johnson, Jen
Mynsberge, Sue
Mynsberge, Tom

Carrier, Marilyn
* Johnson, Jay
Goulet, Dorothy
Kuhn-Jackson, Katrina
(W) Niemeic, Yvonne
Rivet, Joan

(N) Bailey, Shelby
(W) LaRocque, Doris
(W) Petrimoulx, Guin
(G) Reif, Judy
(G) Schingeck, Deb

Oct-22-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Mc,Kee, Carsyn
Ruh, Robert

Banaszak, Mary Ellen
Maurer, David

* Fritz, Laura
Pagryzinski, Sharon
Rex, Martha

Banaszak, Richard
* Campbell, Carolyn
Dieter, Susan
Kocks, Lynn
(W) Kaczynski, Katie
Toner, Carol

(W) Dabrowski, Larry
(W) Dabrowski, Linda
(N) Kocks, Tom
(G) Mielens, Donald
(G) Pawlak, Mary

Oct-22-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski, Trenton
LaBean, Jayden

Miller, Barb Handley
Mistura, Lynn

Duemler, Ann
Feinauer, Julie
Schmidt, Judy
Weidner, Sara

* Brandt, Gary
* Brandt, Janet
Houle, Emily
Matuszewski, Janet
Stewart, Marge

(W) Vogl, Sue

Ziwres, Maureen

(G) Charters, Mary Louise
(W) Dietlein, Susan
(W) Hollenbeck, Marie
(G) Miller, Louise
(N) Spliedt, Myrna

Oct-28-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Russell, Addison
Sommer, Joshua

Kuhn-Jackson, Katrina
Lorenger, Jeanine

Clayton, Christine
* Mindykowski, Patricia
Wright, Sue

(W) Hanson, Paula
Johnson, Jay
* Niemiec, Yvonne
Reinsch, Nona
Shook, Tim
Turmell, Joe

(W) Reszke, Ardith
(W) Schramke, Barbara
(N) Volunteer needed

(G) Doris LaRocque

(G) Guin Petrimoulx

Oct-29-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Treadway, Larry
Treadway, Robert

Mossner, Connie
Vogl, Sue

* Meissner, Mary Jo
Taberski, Janet
* Woolhiser, Sharon

Kuhn, Michael
Kuhn, Pat
(W) Pond, Diane
Reder, Logan
Spencer, Julie
Weston, Shannan

(W) Marciniak, Greg
(W) Marciniak, Mary Ann
(N) Pond, Leonard
(G) Trask, Bill
(G) Trask, Dar

Oct-29-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

McKee, Carsyn
Nickerson, Emily

Zirwes, Jerry
Pentkowski, David

Benjamin, Mary Ann
Embrey, Elaine
Partlo, Duane
* Samborn, Tammy

Butts, Darlene
Houle, Bailey
* DeWaele, Terrie
(W) Rajewski, Shirley

Richards, Heather
Volk, Karen

Vogl, Sue

(W) Kasemeyer, Jon
(W) Kasemeyer, Jessica
(G) Witbrodt, Allan
(G) Witbrodt, Lynda
(N) Zirwes, Maureen

PLEASE SIGN

UP IN SACRISTY

FOR ALL SAINTS

MASSES; NOV. 1ST

 

 

Nov-04-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Wittbrodt, Joyce

Cusick, Chuck
Oldenburg, Neil

Cusick, Nancy
Sayen, L.S.
Villano, Marj

Carrier, Marilyn
Wright, Sue
Johnson, Jen
* Mynsberge, Sue
* Mynsberge, Tom
(W) Cabala, Char

(G) Anderson, Alice
(W) LaRocque, Doris
(W) Petrimoulx, Guin
(G) Reif, Judy
(N) Schingeck, Deb

Nov-05-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Reder, Ian
Reder, Paul

Giunta, Rozanne
Nowak, Pat

Kocks, Lynn
Osborne, Sue
* Pagryzinski, Mike

(W) Cavanaugh, Sue
Fortin, Rita
Fritz, Laura
* Pagryzinski, Sharon
Schmidt, Anne
Schweinsberg, Elaine

(G) Crews, Barbara
(G) Dieter, Susan
(N) Kocks, Tom
(W) Pawlak, Tom
(W) Reder, Agnes

Nov-05-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Derosia, Jenna
Dine, Brendan

Miller, Thomas
Symborski, Tammy

Houle, Emily
* Matuszewski, Janet
Mistura, Rick
Vogl, Sue

* Duemler, Ann
Feinauer, Julie
(W) Schmidt, Judy
Stewart, Marge
Weston, Shannon
Weidner, Sara

Zwires, Maureen

(G) Charters, Mary Louise
(N) Lampkin, Nita
(W) Langenburg, Ed
(W) Langenburg, Kathy
(G) Miller, Louise

Nov-11-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Johnson, Elliana
Sommer, Joshua

Mindykowski, Patricia
Starr, Rob

Reder, Logan
Turmell, Joe
Cabala, Char

Clayton, Christine
(W) Hanson, Paula
Niemiec, Yvonne
Reinsch, Nona
* Wachowiak, Cathy
* Goulet, Dorothy

(N) Volunteer Needed

(G) Reszke, Ardith
(G) Schramke, Barbara
(W) Petrimoulx, Guin

(W) LaRocque, Doris

 

Nov-12-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Kaczynski, Katie
Ruh, Robert

Jankowiak, Rick
Rex, Martha

Bartoszek, Mary
Rivet, Joan
Soderquist, Tom

* Campbell, Carolyn
Meissner, Mary Jo
Preston, Sally
* Taberski, Janet
Toner, Carol
(W) Woolhiser, Sharon

(G) Dabrowski, Larry
(G) Dabrowski, Linda
(W) Emge, Judy
(W) Emge, Mark
(N) Luptowski, Ruth

Nov-12-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Stewart, Lauren
Nickerson, Emily

Schmidt, Judy
Sullivan, Shaun

Depcinski, Doug
* Ingallina, Carol
Shook, Tim
Volk, Karen

(W) Benjamin, Mary Ann
Embrey, Elaine
Houle, Bailey
* Ingallina, Nick
Partlo, Duane
Schmidt, Paul
Samborn, Tammy

(G) Bess, Helen
(N) Buehl, Jill
(G) Partlo, Mary
(W) Witbrodt, Allan
(W) Witbrodt, Lynda

Nov-18-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Wittbrodt, Joyce

Cabala, Charlene
Johnson, Jay

* Brandt, Gary
* Brandt, Janet
Spencer, Julie

Carrier, Marilyn
Wachowiak, Cathy
Mynsberge, Sue
Mynsberge, Tom
(W) Sayen, L.S.
Villano, Marj

(N) Volunteer needed

(G) Bailey, Shelby
(G) Reif, Judy
(W) Schingeck, Deb

(W) Goulet, Dorothy

Nov-19-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Schweinsberg, Emma
Treadway, Robert

Henderson, Jeanne
Weston, Shannan

Dieter, Susan
* Schweinsberg, Elaine
Treadway, Larry

(W) Fritz, Laura
Kocks, Lynn
Nowak, Pat
Osborne, Sue
Pagryzinski, Mike
* Pond, Diane

(N) Mauer, Josh
(W) Marciniak, Greg
(W) Marciniak, Mary Ann
(G) Pond, Diane
(G) Pond, Leonard

Nov-19-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Russell, Addison
LaBean, Jayden

Ahrens, Mary
Toohey, Sister Joanne

* DeWaele, Terrie
* Benjamin, MaryAnn
Houle, Emily
Symborski, Tammy

Duemler, Ann
Feinauer, Julie
(W) Behmlander, Joanne
Kasemeyer, Jessica
Matuszewski, Janet
Mistura, Rick
Stewart, Marge

(G) Hollenbeck, Marie
(G) Jeffers, Judy
(W) Kasemeyer, Jon
(W) Rasmer, Maria
(N) Thompson, Becky

PLEASE SIGN

UP IN SACRISTRY

FOR THANKSGIVING

MASS; NOV. 21ST

 

 

Nov-25-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Middleton, Rachel
Middleton, Thomas

Heil, Emily
Lorenger, Jeanine

* Goulet, Dorothy
* Savoie, Cathy
Mindykowski, Pat

Clayton, Christine
(W) Hanson, Paula
Johnson, Jen
Turmell, Joe
Wachowiak, Cathy
Wright, Sue

(N) Volunteer needed

(G) Anderson, Alice
(G) Reszke, Ardith
(W)Schramke, Barbara
(W) Sayen, L.S.

Nov-26-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Reder, Ian
Reder, Paul

Oldenburg, Neil
Pagryzinski, Sharon

Cavanaugh, Sue
Fortin, Rita
Schmidt, Anne

Bartoszek, Mary
(W) Kaczynski, Katie
* Rex, Martha
Rivet, Joan
Soderquist, Tom
* Volk, Karen

(W) Trask, Dar
(W) Trask, Bill
(G) Marciniak, Mary Ann
(G) Marciniak, Greg
(N) Young, Kate

Nov-26-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Richards, McKenzie
Derosia, Jenna

Sullivan, Shaun
Pentkowski, David

Ingallina, Carol
Ingallina, Nick
* Rajewski, Shirley
Richards, Heather

(W) Benjamin, Mary Ann
* Embrey, Elaine
Partlo, Duane
Samborn, Tammy

Schmidt, Judy

Zirwes, Maureen

Behmlander, Joann

(W) Buehl, Jill
(W) Dietlein, Susan
(N) Lampkin, Nita
(G) Partlo, Mary
(G) Spliedt, Myrna

Dec-02-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Schweinsberg, Emma
McKee, Carsyn

Banaszak, James
Cusick, Chuck

Depcinski, Doug
Grzegorczyk, Sue
Shook, Tim

(W) Cabala, Charlene
* Mynsberge, Sue
* Mynsberge, Tom
Cusick, Nancy
Sayen, L.S.
Villano, Marj

(W) Reif, Judy
(W) Schingeck, Deb

(G) LaRocque, Doris

(G) Petrimoulx, Guin

(N) Goulet, Dorothy

Dec-03-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Treadway, Larry
Treadway, Robert

Mossner, Connie
Radlinski, Angela

Giunta, Rozanne
Cavanaugh, Sue
Reder, Logan

* Dieter, Susan
Kuhn, Pat
Nowak, Pat
* Preston, Sally
Schweinsberg, Elaine
(W) Toner, Carol

(G) Fritz, Laura
(G) Osborne, Sue
(N) Sullivan, Barb

(W) Schulz, Joann

(W) Schulz, Wayne

Dec-03-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski, Trenton
LaBean, Jayden

Krakowski, Steven
Matuszewski, Chip

Brandt, Janet
* Houle, Bailey
Kasemeyer, Jessica
Weidner, Sara

Brandt, Gary
(W) DeWaele, Terrie
Duemler, Ann
* Houle, Emily
Mistura, Rick
Schmidt, Paul
Symborski, Tammy

(W) Bess, Helen
(N) Kasemeyer, Jon
(G) Langenburg, Ed
(G) Langenburg, Kathy
(N) Toohey, Sister Joanne

PLEASE SIGN

UP IN SACRISTRY

FOR DEC 8TH

IMMACULATE

CONCEPTION

HOLY DAY

Dec-09-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Wittbrodt, Joyce

Banaszak, James
Oldenburg, Neil

Heil, Emily
Kuhn-Jackson, Katrina
Johnson, Jay

* Clayton, Christine
Goulet, Dorothy
* Hanson, Paula
(W) Savoie, Cathy
Wright, Sue
Wachowiak, Cathy

(N) Volunteer needed
(W) Schramke, Barbara
(W) Reszke, Ardith

(G) Grezegorczyk, Sue

(G) Sayen, L.S.

Dec-10-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Kaczynski, Katie
Ruh, Robert

Maurer, David
Woolhiser, Sharon

Campbell, Carolyn
Spencer, Julie
Volk, Karen

(W) Cavanaugh, Sue
Fortin, Rita
Meissner, Mary Jo
Pagryzinski, Sharon
* Schmidt, Anne
* Taberski, Janet

(N) Crews, Barbara
(G) Luptowski, Ruth
(W) Mielens, Donald
(W) Pawlak, Tom
(G) Reder, Agnes

Dec-10-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

DeRosia, Jenna
Russell, Addison

Mistura, Lynn
Weston, Shannan

Behmlander, Joanne
Feinauer, Julie
Ingallina, Carol
Ingallina, Nick

(W) Benjamin, Mary Ann
Embrey, Elaine
* Matuszewski, Janet
Rajewski, Shirley

Starr, Patty

* Grzegorczyk, Sue

(G) Charters, Mary Louise
(N) Hollenbeck, Marie
(G) Miller, Louise
(W) Witbrodt, Allan
(W) Witbrodt, Lynda

Dec-16-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Johnson, Elliana
Sommer, Joshua

Cabala, Charlene
Oldenburg, Neil

* Mynsberge, Sue
* Mynsberge, Tom
Reinsch, Nona

Depcinski, Doug
(W) Mindykowski, Patricia
Reder, Logan
Shook, Tim
Turmell, Joe
Wright, Sue

(G) Bailey, Shelby
(N) Reif, Judy
(G) Schingeck, Deb

(W) LaRocque, Doris

(W) Petrimoulx, Guin

Dec-17-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Treadway, Larry
Treadway, Robert

Banaszak, Mary Ellen
Preston, Sally

Brandt, Gary
* Kuhn, Michael
* Kuhn, Pat

Banaszak, Richard
Brandt, Janet
Giunta, Rozanne
(W) Kocks, Lynn
Osborne, Sue
Pagryzinski, Mike

(W) Dabrowski, Larry
(W) Dabrowski, Linda
(G) Emge, Judy
(G) Emge, Mark
(N) Kocks, Tom

Dec-17-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski, Trenton
Dine, Brendan

Miller, Barb Handley
Zirwes, Jerry

Duemler, Ann
Partlo, Duane
Samborn, Tammy
Schmidt, Judy

Houle, Bailey
(W) Houle, Emily
* Kasemeyer, Jessica
Stewart, Marge
* Weidner, Sara

Ingallina, Carol

Ingallina, Nick

(N) Jeffers, Judy
(W) Kasemeyer, Jon
(W) Partlo, Mary
(G) Thompson, Becky
(G) Zirwes, Maureen

Dec-23-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Wittbrodt, Joyce

Wright, Michael

Heil, Emily
Lorenger, Jeanine

Hanson, Paula
* Johnson, Jen
Niemiec, Yvonne

Mindykowski, Pat
(W) Savoie, Cathy
Sayen, L.S.
Spencer, Julie
Villano, Marj
* Wachowiak, Cathy

(W) Volunteer needed

(G) Goulet, Dorothy
(G) Reszke, Ardith
(W) Schramke, Barbara
(N) LaRocque, Doris

PLEASE SIGN

UP IN SACRISTRY

FOR CHRISTMAS

MASSES

 

 

Dec-24-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Middleton, Rachel
Middleton, Thomas

Nowak, Pat
Vogl, Sue

Kaczynski, Katie
* Toner, Carol
Weston, Shannan

Campbell, Carolyn
Fritz, Laura
Nowak, Pat
(W) Rex, Martha
Rivet, Joan
* Woolhiser, Sharon

(G) Dieter, Susan
(W) Schulz, Joann
(W) Schulz, Wayne
(G) Taberski, Janet

(N) Pawlak, Mary

Dec-24-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Dine, Brendan
Schweinsberg, Emma

DeWaele, Terrie
Schmidt, Judy

Benjamin, Mary Ann
Embrey, Elaine
Grzegorczyk, Sue
Mistura, Rick

(W) Feinauer, Julie
Rajewski, Shirley

Ingallina, Carol

Ingallina, Nick

Behmlander, Joann

* Kuhn-Jackson, Katrina

* Depcinski, Doug

(G) Dietlein, Susan
(G) Lampkin, Nita
(N) Rasmer, Maria
(W) Spliedt, Myrna
(W) Toohey, Sister Joanne

Dec-30-17
4:30pm
Saturday 4:30

Russell, Addison
Johnson, Eliana

Bailey, Shelby
Kuhn-Jackson, Katrina

Clayton, Christine
* Mindykowski, Patricia
Wright, Sue

Brandt, Gary
Brandt, Janet
* Cabala, Charlene
Depcinski, Doug
Johnson, Jay
(W) Reinsch, Nona

(N) Reif, Judy
(G) Schingeck, Deb

(G) Sayen, L.S.

(W) Goulet, Dorothy

(W) Grzegorczyk, Sue

Dec-31-17
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Reder, Ian
Reder, Paul

Giunta, Rozanne
Jankowiak, Rick

Preston, Sally
Woolhiser, Sharon
Spencer, Julie

(W) Banaszak, Mary Ellen
Banaszak, Richard
Bartoszek, Mary
* Kuhn, Michael
* Kuhn, Pat
Soderquist, Tom

(G) Kocks, Lynn
(G) Kocks, Tom
(N) Maurer, Josh
(W) Trask, Bill
(W) Trask, Dar

Dec-31-17
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Nickerson, Emily
Richards, McKenzie

Miller, Thomas
Richards, Heather

Houle, Emily
Matuszewski, Janet
Stewart, Marge
Volk, Karen

* Houle, Bailey
Kasemeyer, Jessica
Partlo, Duane
(W) Samborn, Tammy
Schmidt, Judy
Shook, Tim
* Weidner, Sara

(N) Buehl, Jill
(G) Charters, Mary Louise
(W) Partlo, Duane
(W) Partlo, Mary
(G) Miller, Louise

 

Wine ministers: (W) Wine Captain (washes cups after Mass)

(*) Table Setters

Greeters: (W) Wenona St. Entrance (G) Gathering Room (N) North Entrance

If you cannot serve when scheduled, it is YOUR responsibility to find a substitute!

 

Usher's Schedule

Home | Bulletin | Calendar | Contact Us | Council & Commissions | Directions | Faith Formation | General Information | Links | Liturgy of the Word | Ministry Schedule | News | Photo Album | Stewardship

© Corpus Christi Parish. All Rights Reserved. Website Design by Starr-Rhapsody Creations